Noise Issue at 626 Powell St Chinatown

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. See #12782237. - 3 days ago #12673130
Submitted Mon Jul 20, 2020

Case#12627913__Update _Att'n Ken, Photo attached. *Today’s noise ran from 2:45pm TO 1:20pm for a total of 35minutes. I have been looking forward to this day because the 8 business days are up since we spoke and the Health Department has not contacted me yet. Do you know much longer I will have to wait? _Thank you.

Nature of Request: Other

When? Mon Jul 20, 2020 04:03pm

address: 626 Powell St

coordinates x,y: 6010166.02131742, 2115962.286187844

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7906023, -122.4086985

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:56pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. See #12782237.
Mon Jul 20, 2020 04:11pm Opened
Mon Jul 20, 2020 04:11pm Submitted via Web Web