Graffiti at 599 Jackson St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #12674747
Photo_20200721_082931
Submitted Tue Jul 21, 2020

Grafitti on bus stop

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object ID # (if applicable): 14822

Object: Sign (advertisement/other)



address: 599 Jackson St

coordinates x,y: 6011262.092118318, 2117973.3402196574

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7961855, -122.4050478

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue Jul 21, 2020 08:30am Opened
Tue Jul 21, 2020 08:30am Submitted via Android Android