Graffiti at Intersection Of Fillmore St & Hermann St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #12675507
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 21, 2020

Graffiti on bus shelter

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object ID # (if applicable): 15017

Object: Sign (advertisement/other)



address: Intersection of Fillmore St & Hermann St

coordinates x,y: 6003847.377043086, 2108671.579462332

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77022790837532, -122.4300403364285

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue Jul 21, 2020 10:33am Opened
Tue Jul 21, 2020 10:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone