Damaged Public Property at 180 Geary St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #12675997
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 21, 2020

Clear channel display glass on bus shelter glass is broken

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 180 Geary St

coordinates x,y: 6010812.482689195, 2114892.923633645

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78770227176818, -122.4063863887273

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue Jul 21, 2020 11:51am Opened
Tue Jul 21, 2020 11:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone