Damaged Public Property at 1285 Rhode Island St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #12676195
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 21, 2020

Transit shelter glass broken

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 1285 Rhode Island St

coordinates x,y: 6011965.576112475, 2102421.011779963

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75352167, -122.40152

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue Jul 21, 2020 12:24pm Opened
Tue Jul 21, 2020 12:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone