Damaged Public Property at 2405 23rd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #12678125
Photo_20200721_182719
Submitted Tue Jul 21, 2020

Glass smashed

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 2405 23rd St

coordinates x,y: 6011296.45667824, 2102728.6687631286

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75432907, -122.40385562

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Tue Jul 21, 2020 06:27pm Opened
Tue Jul 21, 2020 06:27pm Submitted via Android Android