Damaged Public Property at 1285 Rhode Island St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #12682202
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 22, 2020

All glass is broken. Display broken. Clean it up.

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 1285 Rhode Island St

coordinates x,y: 6011962.137657904, 2102421.8570310697

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75352379901469, -122.4015319503925

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Wed Jul 22, 2020 06:04pm Opened
Wed Jul 22, 2020 06:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone