Noise Issue at 626 Powell St Chinatown

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. See #12782237. - 3 days ago #12682548
Noise
Submitted Wed Jul 22, 2020

Case# 12677043 Att'n Angelina _Noise Update _Photo attached._ Today the God awful noise machine ran from 7:45pm TO 8:20pm for a total of 35minutes_ Help!

Nature of Request: Building Equipment / Systems

When? Wed Jul 22, 2020 08:22pm



address: 626 Powell St

coordinates x,y: 6010166.02131742, 2115962.286187844

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7906023, -122.4086985

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:55pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. See #12782237.
Wed Jul 22, 2020 08:34pm Opened
Wed Jul 22, 2020 08:33pm Submitted via Web Web