Damaged Public Property at 2424 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #12683417
Photo_20200723_090227
Submitted Thu Jul 23, 2020

Broken glass from bus shelter panel

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 2424 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6000145.081212833, 2113380.962071614

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7829483, -122.4431848

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Thu Jul 23, 2020 09:03am Opened
Thu Jul 23, 2020 09:03am Submitted via Android Android