Muni Service Feedback at 962 Market St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. private property. - 4 months ago #12684016
Photo_20200723_104440
Submitted Thu Jul 23, 2020

Definite health hazard, in need of vector control. Vermin of several species. Behind this bus stop a large pile of debris has been collecting.

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 5

Direction: Not Applicable/Unknown

Stop ID: 15683

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Thu Jul 23, 2020 10:44am



address: 962 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6009929.709262489, 2113211.1499465317

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7830351, -122.4093219

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 24, 2020 03:29pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. private property.
Thu Jul 23, 2020 10:47am Opened
Thu Jul 23, 2020 10:47am Submitted via Android Android