Damaged Public Property at 2650 Balboa St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #12686551
Img_4361
Submitted Thu Jul 23, 2020

Broken glass over shelter map

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 2698 Balboa St

coordinates x,y: 5987293.615026875, 2111213.1341563854

coordinates lat,lng: 37.776254881907576, -122.48748568095093

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Thu Jul 23, 2020 07:59pm Opened
Thu Jul 23, 2020 07:58pm Submitted via Web Web