Damaged Public Property at 813 Lake Merced Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #12686557
Img_4282
Submitted Thu Jul 23, 2020

Shelter at Skyline and Lake Merced is missing map and glass cover

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 207 Skyline Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5983587.116131851, 2094910.1665553888

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73127461591206, -122.49910240915375

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Thu Jul 23, 2020 08:02pm Opened
Thu Jul 23, 2020 08:02pm Submitted via Web Web