Damaged Public Property at 3823 Judah St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #12688054
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 24, 2020

Glass panels missing from bus shelter

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 3823 Judah St

coordinates x,y: 5982690.763877918, 2105558.2815877027

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76045876990074, -122.5029892094655

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Fri Jul 24, 2020 10:27am Opened
Fri Jul 24, 2020 10:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone