Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 200 Fell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. completed. - 11 months ago #12690016
Im20lm06ebgxt74vxiy6fwmwwfw8
Submitted Fri Jul 24, 2020

single hypodermic needle alongside encampment on Fell street and Franklin, near cyclone fence [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/8256495]

Object: Medical Waste



address: 188 Fell St

coordinates x,y: 6006530.294416079, 2110807.427118491

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7762440156415, -122.42091178894

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 28, 2020 06:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. completed.
Fri Jul 24, 2020 04:10pm Opened
Fri Jul 24, 2020 04:10pm Submitted via Open311 Open311