Muni Service Feedback at Intersection Of Polk St & Turk St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Not related to MUNI services. Please resubmit as Street and Sidewalk Cleaning if needed. - 4 months ago #12691269
Photo_20200725_073353
Submitted Sat Jul 25, 2020

Human waste

Nature of Request: Praise: Muni Service

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Sat Jul 25, 2020 06:09am



address: Intersection of Polk St & Turk St

coordinates x,y: 6007137.169265927, 2112960.7464606147

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7821907, -122.4189652

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 27, 2020 04:24pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Not related to MUNI services. Please resubmit as Street and Sidewalk Cleaning if needed.
Sat Jul 25, 2020 07:34am Opened
Sat Jul 25, 2020 07:34am Submitted via Android Android