Muni Service Feedback at 1710 Market St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. it is in private property, outside a closed restaurant. - 8 days ago #12697181
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 27, 2020

Improperly parked bike

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Mon Jul 27, 2020 09:00am



address: 1710 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6006056.924467764, 2109572.218739399

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77282573751898, -122.4224615191318

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 27, 2020 06:36pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. it is in private property, outside a closed restaurant.
Mon Jul 27, 2020 09:01am Opened
Mon Jul 27, 2020 09:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone