Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 899 Pine St

CLOSED Accepted. Information was given to the officer for enforcement. - 8 days ago #12706411
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 29, 2020

Parked in our loading zone

Make/Model: Audi

License Plate: AU73c14

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 899 Pine St

coordinates x,y: 6009734.478373296, 2116128.072633978

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79103332999999, -122.41020333

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 14, 2020 08:17am Closed with status: Accepted. Information was given to the officer for enforcement.
Wed Jul 29, 2020 08:21am Opened
Wed Jul 29, 2020 08:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone