Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 74 Hemlock St

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. veh goa on 08/04/2020 @ 1010 hours #56. - about 1 month ago #12706665
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 29, 2020

Illegal parking on red zone. Has been here more 72 hours. The vehicle has two different license plates

Make/Model: Honda Accord maroon

License Plate: 5nej675

Color: Maroon

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 74 Hemlock St

coordinates x,y: 6006991.45300721, 2114860.08078958

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78739760155479, -122.4196041133147

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 06:08am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. veh goa on 08/04/2020 @ 1010 hours #56.
Wed Jul 29, 2020 08:49am Opened
Wed Jul 29, 2020 08:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone