Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 150 Leland Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #12707153
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 29, 2020
I7u5ndnlxgybhg2v7f4x
Work Performed Sat Aug 01, 2020

Graffiti at Visitacion greenway Park / plaza on sidewalk

Object: Oil / Paint / Other Spill



address: 150 Leland Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010226.347620627, 2087458.6345832506

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71234096031423, -122.4064804149069

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:25pm Work Performed
Wed Jul 29, 2020 09:51am Opened
Wed Jul 29, 2020 09:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone