Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 134 Maiden Ln

CLOSED Case Closed. Comment Noted. Due to COVID-19, a number of Parking Enforcement rules were suspended when this service request was submitted. Most of them are now being enforced again except for 72 hour restrictions. If you believe this service request issue is still in effect, please report it again to 311 (phone/web/mobile). - 7 days ago #12707754
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 29, 2020

Brown envoy

Make/Model: Envoy

Color: Brown

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 134 Maiden Ln

coordinates x,y: 6010993.981654854, 2115099.6337133795

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78828, -122.405773

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 15, 2020 04:09pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Comment Noted. Due to COVID-19, a number of Parking Enforcement rules were suspended when this service request was submitted. Most of them are now being enforced again except for 72 hour restrictions. If you believe this service request issue is still in effect, please report it again to 311 (phone/web/mobile).
Wed Jul 29, 2020 11:18am Opened
Wed Jul 29, 2020 11:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone