Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 25 Tiffany Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #12708206
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 29, 2020

This is on the sidewalk of Tiffany ave on the duncan/tiffany corner under the trees. No house number.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 25 Tiffany Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006428.885495842, 2099854.3581674313

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7461637322932, -122.4204849359597

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 12:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jul 29, 2020 12:19pm Opened
Wed Jul 29, 2020 12:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone