Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3138 Scott St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #12708997
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 29, 2020

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3138 Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6000953.984292628, 2119096.4555988098

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79868764900421, -122.4407964586542

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 12:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jul 29, 2020 02:18pm Opened
Wed Jul 29, 2020 02:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone