Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 3100 19th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12709894
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 29, 2020

standing water

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 3100 19th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5990633.664869439, 2094624.415747443

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73090085885954, -122.4747206131454

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 30, 2020 07:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jul 29, 2020 04:52pm Opened
Wed Jul 29, 2020 04:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone