Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1108 Lake St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #12710042
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 29, 2020

Lamp, mirror, etc.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1108 Lake St

coordinates x,y: 5992007.660115382, 2114892.237769195

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78663048705666, -122.4714468009717

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 12:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jul 29, 2020 05:29pm Opened
Wed Jul 29, 2020 05:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone