Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 4200 California St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #12710055
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 29, 2020

Remove illegal dumping

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 4200 California St

coordinates x,y: 5994520.23710542, 2114332.3907914856

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78523833000001, -122.46271333

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 12:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jul 29, 2020 05:33pm Opened
Wed Jul 29, 2020 05:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone