Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 3122 25th St

OPENED about 1 month ago #12710197
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 29, 2020

License Plate: 8MLG036

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 3122 25th St

coordinates x,y: 6008879.015636055, 2101556.2095849137

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75097440931737, -122.4121329189487

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 29, 2020 06:14pm Opened
Wed Jul 29, 2020 06:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone