Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 926 De Haro St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 5 days ago #12711038
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 30, 2020

Street sign damaged

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 926 De Haro St

coordinates x,y: 6012127.575423792, 2104074.714902242

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7580714140571, -122.4010759569147

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 11:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Thu Jul 30, 2020 07:18am Opened
Thu Jul 30, 2020 07:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone