Streetlight Repair at 3257 24th St

CLOSED Scheduled. DPW has been assigned to correct the issue at this parking lot. - about 1 month ago #12714976
Photo_20200730_210744
Submitted Thu Jul 30, 2020

Parking lot lights at 24th and Capp are out, they come on but go out and then come back on again many minutes later

Type: Other

Pole Type: Metal



address: 3257 24th St

coordinates x,y: 6007296.512788421, 2102056.5355187864

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75225927, -122.41764084

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 12:22pm Closed with status: Scheduled. DPW has been assigned to correct the issue at this parking lot.
Thu Jul 30, 2020 09:09pm Opened
Thu Jul 30, 2020 09:09pm Submitted via Android Android