Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 256 Taylor St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #12715373
Photo_20200731_052538
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Recliner chair

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 256 Taylor St

coordinates x,y: 6009460.553962475, 2113788.729824071

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7845947, -122.4109858

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Jul 31, 2020 05:26am Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 05:25am Submitted via Android Android