Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1115 Stanyan St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 6 days ago #12716377
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Active sewage flooding on sidewalk

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 1115 Stanyan St

coordinates x,y: 5997301.915026945, 2106580.4523711386

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76411333333333, -122.45253

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:35pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved Memo:.
Fri Jul 31, 2020 11:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@07/31/2020 11:47:46AM.
Fri Jul 31, 2020 10:09am Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 10:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone