Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 229 Hester Ave

CLOSED Case Transferred. Please See New SR 12717683. - about 1 month ago #12716408
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Vent broken on sidewalk. Next door has a sewage problem. Not sure if this is related. Sewage running down street

Nature of Request: Other



address: 229 Hester Ave

coordinates x,y: 6012599.109613025, 2087630.5577517194

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71294548383702, -122.3982914357086

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 01:42pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Please See New SR 12717683.
Fri Jul 31, 2020 10:13am Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 10:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone