Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 63 Lois Ln

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #12716431
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Omg please come out to 228 Hester there is so much sewage it has grown moss on top! This is a health issue!

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 63 Lois Ln

coordinates x,y: 6012574.62854719, 2087683.3359774363

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71308903865746, -122.398379751802

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 11, 2020 07:46am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Aug 11, 2020 07:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved Memo:.
Fri Jul 31, 2020 11:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@07/31/2020 11:55:16AM.
Fri Jul 31, 2020 10:17am Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 10:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone