Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3000 23rd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 days ago #12716916
Photo_20200731_113746
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Metal pole and garbage in front of 3011 23 street

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3000 23rd St

coordinates x,y: 6008819.386107589, 2102734.469332419

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7542063, -122.4124224

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 09:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 31, 2020 11:38am Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 11:38am Submitted via Android Android