Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 543 Union St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #12716953
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Dresser- There is piss all over this part of the ally. Can it be pressure washed? Please?

Object: Other



address: 543 Union St

coordinates x,y: 6010349.237446515, 2119518.9710221947

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80037835243884, -122.4083155487873

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 09:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 31, 2020 11:43am Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 11:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone