Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1747 Mcallister St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #12717128
Photo_20200731_121128
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Rug

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1747 Mcallister St

coordinates x,y: 6000794.480462908, 2111273.9100603214

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77719988, -122.44078696

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 09:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 31, 2020 12:12pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 12:12pm Submitted via Android Android