Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Brussels St & Dwight St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #12718054
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Brussels St & Dwight St

coordinates x,y: 6010991.397654412, 2091540.474136876

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72359162998428, -122.4041232476049

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 07:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Jul 31, 2020 02:48pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 02:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone