Tree Maintenance at 2772 Scott St

OPENED 4 days ago #12718425
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

dead branches on trees on scott and green st SE corner

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 2772 Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6001164.812496243, 2117894.1704703597

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79539849458364, -122.439980674161

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 03:47pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 03:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone