Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 477 Cambridge St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #12718876
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Mattress blocking sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 477 Cambridge St

coordinates x,y: 6006997.765040259, 2092317.9562064416

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72550247613129, -122.4179836550005

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 07:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Jul 31, 2020 05:35pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 05:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone