Tree Maintenance at 4057 Alemany Blvd

OPENED 4 days ago #12719039
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

A auto accident kicked down the tree.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 4057 Alemany Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5991732.686783861, 2086942.4363687534

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7098716516399, -122.4703619164624

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 31, 2020 06:15pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 06:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone