Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 299 Scott St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #12719318
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Remove toxic clothing

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 299 Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6002236.758186539, 2109489.850715947

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77238333, -122.43567

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 31, 2020 08:04pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 08:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone