Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 962 Hayes St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #12719335
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 962 Hayes St

coordinates x,y: 6003274.961579667, 2110720.633128629

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77582167000001, -122.43216667

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 31, 2020 08:09pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 08:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone