Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 500 Delancey St

CLOSED Case Resolved. nothing found. - about 1 month ago #12719695
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Boxes and cardboard

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 500 Delancey St

coordinates x,y: 6015178.515247529, 2113734.1169672916

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78476372425822, -122.3911995985815

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 06, 2020 02:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing found.
Fri Jul 31, 2020 11:34pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 11:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone