Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 150 Division St

CLOSED Case Resolved. nothing found. - about 1 month ago #12719703
Image_from_ios
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of San Bruno Ave & Division St

coordinates x,y: 6010741.149693206, 2108419.5851979754

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7699240058171, -122.40617694232787

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 06, 2020 02:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing found.
Fri Jul 31, 2020 11:48pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 11:47pm Submitted via Web Web