Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1122 Harrison St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Nothing found. - about 1 month ago #12719728
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Garbage

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1122 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6010577.560921858, 2110375.1205768185

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77528430301504, -122.4068806409109

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 11:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Nothing found.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 12:28am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 12:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone