Damaged Public Property at 18 Arleta Ave

OPENED 4 days ago #12719792
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Urban tree just came and left a big empty gap. I contact them and they said i needed to contact 311 to get the sidewalk fix. Please help.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 18 Arleta Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011240.838922052, 2087528.48701722

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71258946368678, -122.4029789178989

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 03:23am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 03:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone