Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2165 15th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #12719939
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

There is a lots of trash left where a tent moved down the street.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2165 15th St

coordinates x,y: 6003388.210403801, 2107111.6746242354

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76591877400708, -122.4315172116928

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 09:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:20am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone