Illegal Postings at 500 Sutter St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12716515. - 3 days ago #12720093
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Sticker on the no Powell sign Over 7ft actual address 500 Sutter

Nature of Request: Posting Too High on Pole

Whole block? No



address: 500 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6010104.9963037465, 2115499.7977823615

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78932900000001, -122.4088769999999

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12716515.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:22am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone