Encampment at 110 Main St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #12720258
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

There are 23 Encampment on the west side of main between mission and Howard street

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? More than 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? More than 6 Structures



address: 110 Main St

coordinates x,y: 6014193.015924874, 2116273.5076809875

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79168156430611, -122.3947870293671

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 09:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 09:05am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 09:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone