Tree Maintenance at 194 Phelan Ave

OPENED 4 days ago #12720385
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Speed warning and pedestrian crossing signs not visible to drivers

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 194 Phelan Ave

coordinates x,y: 5997094.323011869, 2093448.7159358498

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72804492029609, -122.452300370568

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 09:43am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 09:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone