Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Duboce Ave & Church St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12717362. - 3 days ago #12720510
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Debris

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Duboce Ave & Church St

coordinates x,y: 6004220.948117114, 2108388.840121534

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76947272479326, -122.4287279975809

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12717362.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:12am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone